Zwemmer | Groep | M/V | 50 VR | 100 VR | 200 VR | 400 VR | 800 VR | 1500 VR | 50 SS | 100 SS | 200 SS | 50 RG | 100 RG | 200 RG | 50 VL | 100 VL | 200 VL | 100 WS | 200 WS | 400 WS |
DAMES | ||||||||||||||||||||
9-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | |||||||||||||||||||
Seghers Milla (ZCK/22131/15) | Springplankteam | V | 01:33.35 |
00:54.43 |
02:03.02 |
01:49.32 |
||||||||||||||
11-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:15.06 | 02:44.78 | 05:45.52 | 11:53.17 | 22:36.73 | 01:33.15 | 03:21.02 | 01:21.99 | 02:57.67 | 01:20.74 | 02:58.67 | 03:02.03 | 06:26.80 | ||||||
Aelbrecht Juliette (ZCK/22117/13) | Pré-selectie B | V | 00:36.38 |
01:19.62 |
06:16.11 |
00:47.97 |
01:39.50 |
03:47.06 |
00:43.42 |
01:28.45 |
03:18.22 |
00:42.31 |
01:28.93 |
03:17.47 |
||||||
Nuytkens Marie (ZCK/22113/13) | Pré-selectie B | V | 00:36.25 |
01:19.44 |
06:09.92 |
00:49.52 |
01:42.14 |
04:02.78 |
00:42.22 |
01:27.98 |
03:19.51 |
00:40.38 |
01:34.52 |
03:14.83 |
||||||
Verspecht Kaat (ZCK/22119/13) | Pré-selectie B | V | 00:37.08 |
01:24.00 |
03:01.63 |
06:23.06 |
00:49.02 |
01:44.80 |
03:59.11 |
00:43.43 |
01:33.21 |
03:28.80 |
00:43.25 |
01:33.28 |
03:22.57 |
|||||
Schaerlaeken Noor (ZCK/22121/13) | Doorstroomteam | V | 00:40.75 |
01:31.13 |
03:26.19 |
07:18.87 |
00:53.28 |
02:07.20 |
00:45.12 |
01:36.43 |
00:49.92 |
01:39.61 |
03:43.13 |
|||||||
Van Rompaey Charlotte (ZCK/22134/13) | Springplankteam | V | 01:54.39 |
00:57.25 |
||||||||||||||||
12-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:11.30 | 02:36.53 | 05:28.21 | 11:17.45 | 21:28.78 | 01:28.49 | 03:10.95 | 01:17.89 | 02:48.77 | 01:16.70 | 02:49.72 | 02:52.92 | 06:07.43 | ||||||
Van Hoomissen Chelsea (ZCK/22112/12) | Pré-selectie B | V | 00:35.69 |
01:18.03 |
02:53.97 |
06:19.32 |
13:28.41 |
00:50.05 |
01:52.04 |
03:53.29 |
00:43.08 |
01:30.85 |
03:19.30 |
00:38.87 |
01:31.04 |
01:32.21 |
03:23.95 |
|||
De Sitter Kira (ZCK/22115/12) | Doorstroomteam | V | 00:35.46 |
01:25.43 |
03:03.53 |
06:39.88 |
14:43.87 |
00:50.43 |
01:39.69 |
03:33.56 |
00:44.22 |
01:32.15 |
03:38.66 |
01:34.11 |
||||||
Tajeddine Ines (ZCK/22128/12) | Springplankteam | V | 00:43.39 |
01:42.52 |
03:40.55 |
01:55.87 |
00:50.30 |
01:55.67 |
01:48.07 |
|||||||||||
13-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:08.20 | 02:29.71 | 05:13.92 | 10:47.96 | 20:32.67 | 01:24.64 | 03:02.64 | 01:14.50 | 02:41.43 | 01:13.36 | 02:42.34 | 02:45.39 | 05:51.44 | ||||||
Reyniers Fien (ZCK/22114/11) | Doorstroomteam | V | 00:38.15 |
01:24.54 |
02:58.34 |
14:02.00 |
00:59.39 |
01:54.11 |
04:14.72 |
00:48.25 |
01:35.55 |
03:36.00 |
00:57.24 |
01:51.51 |
03:56.73 |
|||||
Schaerlaeken Lana (ZCK/22111/11) | Doorstroomteam | V | 00:44.31 |
01:38.60 |
03:26.71 |
06:56.38 |
00:55.56 |
00:51.33 |
01:44.15 |
04:02.98 |
01:46.56 |
03:55.56 |
||||||||
De Tollenaere Laura (ZCK/22135/11) | Springplankteam | V | 00:39.75 |
03:25.17 |
00:51.80 |
01:45.63 |
||||||||||||||
14-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:05.57 | 02:23.95 | 05:01.84 | 10:23.01 | 19:45.21 | 01:21.38 | 02:55.61 | 01:11.63 | 02:35.21 | 01:10.53 | 02:36.09 | 02:39.02 | 05:37.91 | ||||||
Jacobs Roxanne (ZCK/22103/10) | Gevorderden A | V | 00:31.29 |
01:07.82 |
02:39.30 |
05:55.50 |
11:40.12 |
00:47.38 |
01:33.87 |
03:38.16 |
00:34.93 |
01:15.27 |
02:45.57 |
00:35.39 |
01:22.71 |
01:19.08 |
02:56.69 |
06:40.65 |
||
15-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:04.40 | 02:21.38 | 04:56.45 | 10:11.88 | 19:24.04 | 01:19.92 | 02:52.47 | 01:10.35 | 02:32.44 | 01:09.27 | 02:33.30 | 02:36.18 | 05:31.87 | ||||||
Dalemans Lyn (ZCK/22065/09) | Selectie | V | 00:26.76 |
00:58.38 |
02:11.26 |
04:36.04 |
09:55.90 |
18:50.51 |
00:38.89 |
03:19.07 |
00:30.90 |
01:07.27 |
02:25.83 |
00:29.41 |
01:08.53 |
02:45.87 |
01:08.68 |
02:31.59 |
05:21.60 |
|
Geens Amélie (ZCK/22094/09) | Selectie | V | 00:29.31 |
01:03.09 |
02:15.61 |
04:53.64 |
10:11.26 |
00:42.40 |
01:30.64 |
03:23.10 |
00:31.93 |
01:08.32 |
02:26.55 |
00:33.91 |
01:17.14 |
02:53.88 |
01:13.42 |
02:39.66 |
05:47.75 |
|
Verspecht Lizanne (ZCK/22096/09) | Selectie | V | 00:30.40 |
01:06.08 |
02:22.34 |
04:48.51 |
10:07.04 |
19:32.14 |
00:37.71 |
01:20.17 |
02:50.14 |
00:35.69 |
01:18.34 |
02:48.16 |
00:34.56 |
01:18.37 |
02:56.44 |
01:15.78 |
02:39.09 |
05:42.18 |
16-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:03.31 | 02:18.98 | 04:51.42 | 10:01.51 | 19:04.31 | 01:18.57 | 02:49.55 | 01:09.16 | 02:29.86 | 01:08.10 | 02:30.70 | 02:33.53 | 05:26.24 | ||||||
Clerbout Fillo (ZCK/22052/08) | Selectie | V | 00:28.11 |
01:00.86 |
02:16.38 |
10:14.43 |
00:36.99 |
01:22.21 |
02:57.26 |
00:32.62 |
01:13.99 |
02:37.90 |
00:33.06 |
01:13.14 |
02:52.57 |
01:10.64 |
02:36.03 |
|||
Kerremans Jette (ZCK/22030/08) | Gevorderden B2 | V | ||||||||||||||||||
Jacobs Laurien (ZCK/22082/08) | Gevorderden A | V | 00:33.22 |
01:10.10 |
02:39.35 |
05:46.05 |
11:46.44 |
22:44.42 |
00:38.82 |
01:23.51 |
03:12.54 |
00:37.07 |
01:20.44 |
02:56.67 |
00:39.01 |
01:29.33 |
01:19.00 |
02:57.48 |
06:19.31 |
|
Verspecht Lien (ZCK/22092/08) | Gevorderden A | V | 00:30.81 |
01:06.17 |
02:25.38 |
05:11.53 |
10:55.66 |
00:42.59 |
01:33.03 |
00:34.53 |
01:13.33 |
02:46.07 |
00:34.58 |
01:19.05 |
03:07.54 |
01:16.50 |
02:48.11 |
06:02.67 |
||
18-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 00:27.99 | 01:01.33 | 02:14.64 | 04:42.31 | 09:42.70 | 18:28.53 | 01:16.11 | 02:44.25 | 01:06.99 | 02:25.17 | 01:05.97 | 02:25.99 | 02:28.73 | 05:16.04 | |||||
Kennes Naomi (ZCK/22078/06) | Gevorderden A | V | 00:29.73 |
01:05.30 |
02:29.09 |
05:21.05 |
00:42.47 |
01:31.75 |
00:35.31 |
01:19.31 |
00:34.10 |
01:17.14 |
||||||||
Zwemmer | Groep | M/V | 50 VR | 100 VR | 200 VR | 400 VR | 800 VR | 1500 VR | 50 SS | 100 SS | 200 SS | 50 RG | 100 RG | 200 RG | 50 VL | 100 VL | 200 VL | 100 WS | 200 WS | 400 WS |
HEREN | ||||||||||||||||||||
10-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | |||||||||||||||||||
De Roos Kasper (ZCK/12132/14) | Springplankteam | M | 00:41.58 |
01:37.24 |
02:00.48 |
01:49.10 |
03:45.07 |
|||||||||||||
13-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:03.63 | 02:21.00 | 05:01.18 | 10:29.21 | 20:01.71 | 01:18.44 | 02:50.51 | 01:08.58 | 02:29.89 | 01:07.80 | 02:31.62 | 02:35.56 | 05:33.19 | ||||||
Van den Broeck Tiebe (ZCK/12102/11) | Pré-selectie A | M | 00:33.48 |
01:14.25 |
02:39.07 |
05:32.72 |
22:13.33 |
00:46.04 |
01:37.55 |
03:26.58 |
00:40.45 |
01:25.10 |
02:59.22 |
00:38.95 |
01:29.73 |
01:26.21 |
02:59.85 |
06:20.51 |
||
Van den Brande Lucas (ZCK/12108/11) | Pré-selectie B | M | 00:35.52 |
01:17.80 |
03:13.73 |
07:06.66 |
14:38.95 |
00:42.87 |
01:32.26 |
03:26.68 |
00:44.06 |
01:28.46 |
03:32.99 |
00:43.91 |
01:43.36 |
01:33.44 |
03:18.41 |
|||
Van den Eynde Michiel (ZCK/12130/11) | Springplankteam | M | 00:41.44 |
01:37.61 |
03:28.42 |
00:51.65 |
01:53.97 |
02:05.25 |
||||||||||||
Standaert Lukas (ZCK/12133/11) | Springplankteam | M | 07:00.96 |
00:54.74 |
01:44.31 |
|||||||||||||||
14-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 01:00.86 | 02:14.87 | 04:48.07 | 10:01.81 | 19:09.39 | 01:15.03 | 02:43.08 | 01:05.59 | 02:23.36 | 01:04.85 | 02:25.02 | 02:28.79 | 05:18.69 | ||||||
Bakx Warre (ZCK/12095/10) | Selectie | M | 00:28.83 |
01:04.35 |
02:20.01 |
04:56.46 |
10:14.06 |
00:33.50 |
01:13.51 |
02:39.48 |
00:34.25 |
01:10.72 |
02:33.07 |
00:30.19 |
01:10.12 |
02:52.14 |
01:08.94 |
02:31.13 |
05:28.48 |
|
Verspecht Kobe (ZCK/12109/10) | Doorstroomteam | M | 00:35.14 |
01:13.26 |
02:41.82 |
05:50.48 |
13:05.45 |
00:43.84 |
01:40.55 |
03:51.78 |
00:41.85 |
01:27.38 |
03:04.44 |
00:47.26 |
01:51.36 |
01:31.15 |
03:19.74 |
|||
Van Loon Bas (ZCK/12122/10) | Doorstroomteam | M | 00:31.53 |
01:17.17 |
02:46.50 |
05:54.07 |
14:53.66 |
00:41.79 |
01:40.74 |
03:32.79 |
00:41.56 |
01:24.00 |
03:21.20 |
00:43.07 |
01:26.61 |
|||||
Aelvoet Yarne (ZCK/12129/10) | Springplankteam | M | 00:42.65 |
01:47.91 |
03:59.40 |
02:18.04 |
00:51.10 |
01:58.03 |
01:59.84 |
|||||||||||
15-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 00:59.64 | 02:12.17 | 04:42.30 | 09:49.77 | 18:46.40 | 01:13.53 | 02:39.82 | 01:04.28 | 02:20.49 | 01:03.55 | 02:22.12 | 02:25.81 | 05:12.31 | ||||||
Wijns Arne (ZCK/12104/09) | Gevorderden B2 | M | 00:29.98 |
01:05.75 |
02:31.13 |
05:30.69 |
01:29.57 |
03:12.56 |
00:37.07 |
01:20.05 |
02:53.30 |
00:36.84 |
01:27.93 |
01:16.25 |
06:20.50 |
|||||
17-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 00:56.49 | 02:05.20 | 04:27.42 | 09:18.67 | 17:47.00 | 01:09.65 | 02:31.39 | 01:00.89 | 02:13.09 | 01:00.20 | 02:14.62 | 02:18.13 | 04:55.84 | ||||||
Geens Thibaut (ZCK/12035/07) | Gevorderden B2 | M | 00:28.46 |
01:03.87 |
02:15.21 |
04:50.04 |
19:37.98 |
00:42.16 |
01:30.81 |
03:09.16 |
00:31.69 |
01:06.84 |
02:22.06 |
00:32.06 |
01:15.50 |
01:13.07 |
02:41.10 |
|||
18-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 00:24.99 | 00:55.58 | 02:03.18 | 04:23.10 | 09:09.66 | 17:29.79 | 01:08.52 | 02:28.95 | 00:59.91 | 02:10.94 | 00:59.23 | 02:12.45 | 02:15.90 | 04:51.07 | |||||
Van de Poel Noah (ZCK/11037/06) | Gevorderden A | M | 00:28.80 |
01:03.79 |
02:30.47 |
00:35.95 |
01:21.08 |
03:04.49 |
00:34.79 |
01:18.55 |
02:52.57 |
00:31.62 |
01:12.56 |
02:43.56 |
||||||
Vansteelandt Bram (ZCK/12079/06) | Gevorderden A | M | 00:27.66 |
00:58.87 |
02:23.19 |
04:49.45 |
00:42.11 |
01:22.57 |
00:32.29 |
01:10.18 |
02:43.68 |
00:29.21 |
01:07.69 |
01:09.01 |
02:35.28 |
|||||
19-jarigen | loodsvisjes 2024: | 00:24.61 | 00:54.73 | 02:01.28 | 04:19.06 | 09:01.20 | 17:13.64 | 01:07.47 | 02:26.66 | 00:58.99 | 02:08.92 | 00:58.32 | 02:10.41 | 02:13.81 | 04:46.59 | |||||
Tajeddine Youssef (ZCK/11062/05) | Gevorderden B2 | M | 00:28.68 |
01:04.81 |
02:32.89 |
00:34.95 |
01:21.81 |
00:35.24 |
01:18.16 |
00:33.98 |
01:14.13 |
02:50.29 |
||||||||
Okens Jari (ZCK/10320/03) | Selectie | M | ||||||||||||||||||
Kennes Kylian (ZCK/12077/03) | Gevorderden A | M | 00:27.95 |
00:59.71 |
02:11.90 |
04:44.44 |
00:34.83 |
01:20.10 |
00:33.72 |
01:12.58 |
02:38.63 |
00:29.79 |
01:13.10 |
01:08.67 |
02:40.49 |
|||||
De Decker Jo (ZCK/10306/02) | Gevorderden B2 | M | 00:27.12 |
01:01.79 |
02:27.13 |
00:35.01 |
01:19.79 |
00:32.89 |
02:43.83 |
|||||||||||
Zwemmer | Groep | M/V | 50 VR | 100 VR | 200 VR | 400 VR | 800 VR | 1500 VR | 50 SS | 100 SS | 200 SS | 50 RG | 100 RG | 200 RG | 50 VL | 100 VL | 200 VL | 100 WS | 200 WS | 400 WS |
limiet behaald | limiet <= 5% | limiet <= 10% |