Competitieploeg Zwemclub Kapelle-op-den-Bos

Van: Tot:


Zwemmer Groep M/V 50 VR 100 VR 200 VR 400 VR 800 VR 1500 VR 50 SS 100 SS 200 SS 50 RG 100 RG 200 RG 50 VL 100 VL 200 VL 100 WS 200 WS 400 WS
DAMES
10-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023:
Aelbrecht Juliette (ZCK/22117/13) Springplankteam V
01:29.36
Nuytkens Marie (ZCK/22113/13) Springplankteam V
01:34.74
Verspecht Kaat (ZCK/22119/13) Springplankteam V
Schaerlaeken Noor (ZCK/2?008/13) Springplankteam V
11-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:15.06 02:44.78 05:49.43 11:56.04 22:51.32 01:33.15 03:21.02 01:21.99 02:57.67 01:21.55 02:58.67 03:02.03 06:26.80
Van Hoomissen Chelsea (ZCK/22112/12) Springplankteam V
01:38.16
De Sitter Kira (ZCK/22115/12) Springplankteam V
01:41.16
04:11.10
12-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:11.30 02:36.53 05:31.93 11:20.18 21:42.64 01:28.49 03:10.95 01:17.89 02:48.77 01:17.46 02:49.72 02:52.92 06:07.43
Reyniers Fien (ZCK/22114/11) Springplankteam V
04:14.72
Schaerlaeken Lana (ZCK/22111/11) Springplankteam V
01:43.49
01:46.56
13-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:08.20 02:29.71 05:17.48 10:50.56 20:45.93 01:24.64 03:02.64 01:14.50 02:41.43 01:14.09 02:42.34 02:45.39 05:51.44
Jacobs Roxanne (ZCK/22103/10) Doorstroomteam A V
00:35.91
01:15.64
03:08.17
06:29.50
13:53.82
00:49.03
01:45.63
03:50.82
00:41.63
01:23.99
03:15.51
00:40.83
01:46.84
01:29.65
03:09.86
14-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:05.57 02:23.95 05:05.26 10:25.52 19:57.96 01:21.38 02:55.61 01:11.63 02:35.21 01:11.24 02:36.09 02:39.02 05:37.91
Dalemans Lyn (ZCK/22065/09) Selectie B V
00:28.01
01:01.90
02:13.69
04:56.52
19:24.65
00:40.36
01:26.57
00:31.82
01:09.67
02:32.89
00:31.32
01:11.82
03:05.09
01:13.49
02:33.33
05:43.57
Geens Amélie (ZCK/22094/09) Selectie B V
00:29.62
01:05.77
02:24.41
05:08.20
21:04.73
00:42.41
01:34.89
00:33.69
01:12.37
02:36.64
00:35.37
01:21.26
03:18.36
01:17.22
02:44.94
06:00.13
Verspecht Lizanne (ZCK/22096/09) Selectie B V
00:31.68
01:08.26
02:26.46
05:04.18
10:23.12
19:54.85
00:38.33
01:24.47
03:01.73
00:35.70
01:19.16
02:51.85
00:36.69
01:21.92
02:54.26
01:19.76
02:47.07
05:47.42
Gela Emma (ZCK/22101/09) Doorstroomteam A V
00:35.04
01:17.31
02:56.28
06:12.47
00:48.20
01:38.47
00:39.57
01:27.48
03:07.74
00:42.97
01:42.00
01:32.59
03:14.98
15-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:04.40 02:21.38 04:59.80 10:14.35 19:36.57 01:19.92 02:52.47 01:10.35 02:32.44 01:09.97 02:33.30 02:36.18 05:31.87
Clerbout Fillo (ZCK/22052/08) Selectie B V
00:28.73
01:04.12
02:25.37
05:14.06
00:38.25
01:24.90
00:34.07
01:14.86
02:39.40
00:34.37
01:17.77
03:10.28
01:15.66
02:42.66
05:52.56
Kerremans Jette (ZCK/22030/08) Gevorderden B V
02:49.45
00:44.20
Jacobs Laurien (ZCK/22082/08) Gevorderden A V
00:36.52
01:19.96
02:57.93
06:36.69
13:42.84
00:44.79
01:35.92
03:22.21
00:41.33
01:30.27
03:15.08
00:41.44
01:37.20
01:26.41
03:08.28
Verspecht Lien (ZCK/22092/08) Gevorderden A V
00:33.92
01:15.50
02:45.70
05:58.61
12:12.83
00:46.86
01:39.32
03:34.88
00:38.84
01:24.99
03:01.22
01:31.69
03:04.77
06:46.50
16-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:03.31 02:18.98 04:54.72 10:03.93 19:16.62 01:18.57 02:49.55 01:09.16 02:29.86 01:08.78 02:30.70 02:33.53 05:26.24
Mertens Noor (ZCK/21061/07) Gevorderden B V
00:33.81
00:50.68
00:40.46
17-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:28.42 01:02.29 02:16.74 04:49.97 09:54.19 18:57.96 01:17.30 02:46.81 01:08.04 02:27.44 01:07.67 02:28.27 02:31.06 05:20.98
Kennes Naomi (ZCK/22078/06) Selectie A V
00:29.27
01:03.46
02:19.45
05:00.30
10:26.36
19:17.55
00:41.53
01:32.31
00:35.75
01:15.41
02:43.18
00:33.60
01:18.05
01:17.38
02:49.32
18-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:27.99 01:01.33 02:14.64 04:45.50 09:45.05 18:40.45 01:16.11 02:44.25 01:06.99 02:25.17 01:06.63 02:25.99 02:28.73 05:16.04
Daems Lotte (ZCK/21007/05) Gevorderden A V
00:30.43
01:09.76
02:37.05
00:45.79
01:41.48
00:36.26
01:19.46
02:56.23
00:35.69
01:23.79
Zwemmer Groep M/V 50 VR 100 VR 200 VR 400 VR 800 VR 1500 VR 50 SS 100 SS 200 SS 50 RG 100 RG 200 RG 50 VL 100 VL 200 VL 100 WS 200 WS 400 WS
HEREN
12-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:08.95 02:32.81 05:26.39 11:21.87 21:42.30 01:25.01 03:04.78 01:14.32 02:42.43 01:13.47 02:46.45 02:48.58 06:01.08
Van den Broeck Tiebe (ZCK/12102/11) Doorstroomteam A M
00:35.94
01:16.95
02:47.62
05:47.42
23:41.49
00:49.63
01:43.26
03:38.93
00:43.48
01:32.28
03:19.33
00:42.49
01:36.56
01:32.52
03:11.36
Van den Brande Lucas (ZCK/12108/11) Doorstroomteam B M
00:40.47
01:36.24
03:54.98
00:47.60
01:48.26
03:51.68
00:47.89
01:42.96
00:47.42
01:38.16
Melotte Karsten (ZCK/12116/11) Springplankteam M
Van den Eynde Michiel (ZCK/1?011/11) Springplankteam M
Wijns Raf (ZCK/1?012/11) Springplankteam M
13-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:03.63 02:21.00 05:01.18 10:29.21 20:01.71 01:18.44 02:50.51 01:08.58 02:29.89 01:07.80 02:33.59 02:35.56 05:33.19
Bakx Warre (ZCK/12095/10) Selectie B M
00:31.30
01:09.01
02:36.53
05:22.46
11:13.66
00:37.38
01:18.95
02:56.81
00:35.98
01:17.00
02:51.70
00:32.95
01:18.23
03:18.71
01:17.36
02:40.55
06:26.82
Van Rie Joppe (ZCK/10?23/10) Springplankteam M
Verspecht Kobe (ZCK/12109/10) Doorstroomteam B M
00:40.30
01:27.50
03:18.74
00:53.51
01:54.51
00:46.92
01:40.52
Scheers Tars (ZCK/12118/10) Springplankteam M
01:29.72
01:37.77
Van Loon Bas (ZCK/1?010/10) Springplankteam M
14-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 01:00.86 02:14.87 04:48.07 10:01.81 19:09.39 01:15.03 02:43.08 01:05.59 02:23.36 01:04.85 02:26.90 02:28.79 05:18.69
Kennes Kynoa (ZCK/12106/09) Doorstroomteam A M
00:35.07
01:22.37
02:54.42
06:15.48
13:26.31
25:39.85
00:52.06
01:52.43
00:45.26
01:34.81
03:20.68
00:45.21
01:40.63
Wijns Arne (ZCK/12104/09) Doorstroomteam A M
00:32.69
01:10.23
02:50.00
00:41.94
01:35.32
00:37.26
01:30.31
03:05.74
00:40.32
01:27.61
03:02.27
16-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:57.47 02:07.36 04:32.03 09:28.31 18:05.40 01:10.85 02:34.00 01:01.94 02:15.38 01:01.24 02:18.73 02:20.51 05:00.94
Geens Thibaut (ZCK/12035/07) Selectie A M
00:28.99
01:03.87
02:16.03
04:48.54
10:25.53
20:17.92
00:43.62
01:33.04
00:32.03
01:08.02
02:21.63
00:32.19
01:19.47
01:16.09
02:38.94
Van De Veire Wannes (ZCK/12105/07) Gevorderden A M
00:27.24
01:01.98
02:22.68
05:02.91
00:36.92
01:22.14
03:06.93
00:36.17
01:20.11
02:59.76
00:30.53
01:10.97
01:16.34
02:40.66
17-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:56.49 02:05.20 04:27.42 09:18.67 17:47.00 01:09.65 02:31.39 01:00.89 02:13.09 01:00.20 02:16.37 02:18.13 04:55.84
Van de Poel Noah (ZCK/11037/06) Gevorderden A M
00:28.55
01:05.27
02:27.14
00:35.68
01:22.95
00:36.30
01:17.43
00:33.03
01:14.08
01:15.59
02:42.70
Vansteelandt Bram (ZCK/12079/06) Gevorderden A M
00:28.46
01:03.35
02:17.77
05:00.72
00:47.60
01:31.34
00:33.29
01:10.62
02:47.23
00:30.16
01:10.22
02:36.79
18-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:24.99 00:55.58 02:03.18 04:23.10 09:09.66 17:29.79 01:08.52 02:28.95 00:59.91 02:10.94 00:59.23 02:14.17 02:15.90 04:51.07
Feryn Tibbe (ZCK/11030/05) Gevorderden B M
00:36.08
02:41.92
Tajeddine Youssef (ZCK/11062/05) Gevorderden B M
00:29.51
01:09.31
02:41.53
00:37.31
00:37.36
00:36.15
01:19.29
02:59.58
19-jarigen loodsvisjes 2023: 00:24.61 00:54.73 02:01.28 04:19.06 09:01.20 17:13.64 01:07.47 02:26.66 00:58.99 02:08.92 00:58.32 02:12.11 02:13.81 04:46.59
Okens Jari (ZCK/10320/03) Selectie A M
00:25.50
00:54.78
02:02.12
00:29.91
01:04.82
00:27.04
01:00.51
01:04.54
02:18.65
Kennes Kylian (ZCK/12077/03) Gevorderden B M
00:28.07
00:38.53
00:35.49
00:31.58
01:13.52
De Decker Jo (ZCK/10306/02) Gevorderden B M
00:28.78
00:35.34
00:34.74
00:33.35
Zwemmer Groep M/V 50 VR 100 VR 200 VR 400 VR 800 VR 1500 VR 50 SS 100 SS 200 SS 50 RG 100 RG 200 RG 50 VL 100 VL 200 VL 100 WS 200 WS 400 WS


limiet behaald limiet <= 5% limiet <= 10%


Pagina werd berekend in 1.2909 sec.